Partnerzy Grand Prix Polski 2024

Partnerzy Grand Prix polski 2024

Ostatni/Następny turniej

Aktualni liderzy Ekstraligi
w Grand Prix Polski 2024
Dawid Franek
Dawid Franek
Aleksandra Łukomska
Aleksandra Łukomska
Zwycięzcy Ekstraligi
w Grand Prix Polski 2023
Sebastian Wieczorek
Patrycja Tomczak
Zwycięzcy Ekstraligi
w Grand Prix Polski 2022
Sebastian Wieczorek
Alona Hubarieva

AKTUALNA KLASYFIKACJA CYKLU

L.p.NazwiskoImięKlubPKT RAZEMI Grand PrixII Grand PrixIII Grand Prix
Pkt.M-ceΣPkt.M-ceΣPkt.M-ceΣ
1FRANEKDawidUKS Roszada Lipno1459435283240104353
2ŁUKOMSKAAleksandraUKS Komorzanka Komorze1438384610445483543
3TOMCZAKPatrycjaUKS Komorzanka Komorze131840488334183442
4VYDZERKAHeorhiUKS Roszada Lipno127145064135063
5GRZESIAKMarcinUKS Struga Marki10683745115061
6DUDKIEWICZKarolLKS Olymp Błonie10093948104252
7MANIECKIBartoszUKS Struga Marki979445383644
8STACEWICZJakubLKS Olymp Błonie969404983947
9WOCIALMarcinUKS Roszada Lipno969415083846
10LEWICKISzymonLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki96734416243052025
11WOCIALŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno9410435383341
12CHĘSIAKMarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław9311475872835
13SOBKOWSKAJuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki92735425172262228
14WIECZERZAKJakubMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik78528336192541620
15FLISIKOWSKAAgataSRW Rychlik778303873239
16PERDEKEdwardLKS Czarna Damka Lututów775303583442
17HUBIAKAndrzejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa767364362733
18ŚLĘZAKZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka Lututów695273282937
19ŁUKASZEWSKIJanSRW Rychlik616263262329
20ŁUKASZEWICZPiotrMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik595263162228
21FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterSRW Rychlik58114758
22KOSOBUDZKIŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki58114758
23BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga Marki55104555
24MYSZUKTymoteuszUKS Roszada Lipno55104555
25WIECZOREKSebastianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów55104555
26BOGUSŁAWSKI TimurUKS Roszada Lipno54104454
27KOBUSKrystianGorzów Wlk.545293441620
28KRELAAleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki512252751924
29PISARSKAKatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój5194251
30ŚLĘZAKMariuszLKS Czarna Damka Lututów5194251
31ZAWITAJTymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik5094150
32SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna4994049
33DEREKMariuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki4783947
34ŚLĘZAKArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka Lututów4793847
35MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki4583745
36ZAWITAJAleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik4473744
37POŚLADWojciechUKS Roszada Lipno3963339
38WIDEŁZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno3983139
39MARCZUK TomaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki3873138
40KOMOROWICZRyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki3863238
41PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki3773037
42AUGUSTYNIAKZofiaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik3763137
43JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga Marki3672936
44GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta Łuków3362733
45KOZA DominikLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki3162531
46KASENDRAWładysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów3162531
47PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki3062430
48ZAJĄCZKOWSKIMarcinUKS Struga Marki2762127
49KOŚCIAŃSKAKlaudiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze2662026
50JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga Marki2241822
51MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki2141721
52MICHAŚPiotrLKS Czarna Damka Lututów1941519
53ZABIELSKI Szymon1831518
54ZGARDAJakubMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik1841418
55ZYCHLAMarcinLKS Czarna Damka Lututów1741317
56MICHAŚMałgorzataLKS Czarna Damka Lututów1641216
57KOTYŚIwonaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów1321113
58EDRMANWłodzimierzKrośniewice1221012

WYNIKI

WYNIKI