Partnerzy Grand Prix Polski 2026

LIGA ORLIKÓW - Strefa Wschodnia

Ostatni/następny turniej

KLASYFIKACJA CYKLU 2026

Strefa Wschodnia

L.p.Nazwisko i imięKlubRocznikPKT RAZEMI Grand
Prix
II Grand
Prix
III Grand
Prix
IV Grand
Prix
V Grand
Prix
VI Grand
Prix
VII Grand
Prix
Pkt.M-ceΣPkt.M-ceΣPkt.M-ceΣPkt.M-ceΣPkt.M-ceΣPkt.M-ceΣPkt.M-ceΣ
1Sobolewski, JózefMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki3351350638606811501360739606926062
2Kopacz, FranciszekMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki3211045860688474606411506156065135063
3Zabielski, OliwierŁKS Orlęta Łuków3051247591350634606436063114556
4Bąk, AntoniMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki2436378435144347444481447455263945
5Mendyk, AleksandraMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki166945543606344549
6Rozenkiewicz, AdrianŁKS Orlęta Łuków19184250442462424484351
7Lisowska, JulitaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki17043539636422434563844
8Nowicka, LenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki154842508445284452
9Kozłowski, MarcelMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki967404784149
10Gadomska, IzabelaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki133739466384463743
11Piekut, MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki124636426374343539
12Ruta, JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki123434386394543640
13Zychowicz, WojciechMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki5394453
14Przybysz, SzymonUKS Struga Marki5184351
15Król, JulianUKS Struga Marki4874148
16Miazga, MarcelinaŁKS Orlęta Łuków957404774148
17Zając, MaxUKS Struga Marki4463844
18Ząbek, Michalina4434144
19Rokicki, AdamSP w Stojadłach4053540
20Zielińska, ZofiaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki3843438
21Socha, LiliannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki3743337
22Ruta, PiotrMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki3633336
23Przysowa, FranciszekMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki3423234
24Knap, SzymonSRW Rychlik3313233

WYNIKI

WYNIKI