Partnerzy Grand Prix Polski 2024

Partnerzy Grand Prix polski 2024

Ostatni/Następny turniej

Aktualni liderzy
Ligi Młodzików
Aniela Burdajewicz
Aniela Burdajewicz
Hugo Franek
Hugo Franek
Zwycięzcy Ligi Młodzików
w Grand Prix Polski 2023
Zofia Wideł
Hugo Franek
Zwycięzcy Ligi Młodzików
w Grand Prix Polski 2022
Krzysztof Delalicz de Laval
Zofia Wideł

AKTUALNA KLASYFIKACJA CYKLU

L.p.NazwiskoImięKlubPKT RAZEMI Grand PrixII Grand PrixIII Grand Prix
Pkt.M-ceΣPkt.M-ceΣPkt.M-ceΣ
1FRANEKHugoUKS Roszada Lipno1961250628606866066
2DELALICZ DE LAVALKrzysztofUKS Roszada Lipno1951147588606896069
3BURDAJEWICZAnielaSRW Rychlik18410445466066145064
4SURMAJulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze1707384511475876067
5FILIPIAKNikolaUKS Komorzanka Komorze1688404810445466066
6MAJERBartoszUKS Roszada Lipno130736437313874249
7DELALICZ DE LAVALPatrykUKS Roszada Lipno125633397323974047
8MICHAŚJakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów125634407334073845
9RYDZMajaUKS Komorzanka Komorze1169425156065
10ŻUKROWSKIFranciszekUKS Komorzanka Komorze115104353125062
11LEŚNIEWSKIRadosławUKS Roszada Lipno111104555114556
12KALINOWSKIMaksymilianLKS Olymp Błonie10710435394554
13GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze977394694251
14HADOMSKAYAYelizavetaUKS Roszada Lipno978414984048
15HOFMAŃSKIOskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze927354294150
16WIECZERZAKAleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik866293584351
17GOLONKABartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów867374473542
18DOBIAŁAKatarzynaUKS Roszada Lipno856323883947
19CZECHOWICZKarolUKS Złota Korona Środa Śląska795283383846
20ŁUKASZEWSKIStanisławSRW Rychlik755242973946
21ZAJĄCPiotrUKS Roszada Lipno685293462834
22WARZYWODAMajaUKS Komorzanka Komorze675303552732
23ZGARDAJulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik636313742226
24JÓŚKMarcelUKS Struga Marki4363743
25DYBCIAKHubertLKS Orlęta Łuków4043640
26ŁĄCKIAntoniMazowiecka Szkoła3943539
27ŁUKANOWICZMajaSWKS Sowa Bielawa3663036
28ŁUKASZEWICZIgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik3152631
29STRÓŻYKSzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka2922729
30NOELLEKrzysztofUKS Roszada Lipno2742327
31KOTYŚAdamLKS Czarna Damka Lututów2322123

WYNIKI

WYNIKI