Partnerzy Grand Prix Polski 2024

Partnerzy Grand Prix polski 2024

Ostatni/Następny turniej

Aktualni liderzy
Ligi Żaków
Agata Stróżyk
Agata Stróżyk
Bartosz Kasperski
Bartosz Kasperski
Zwycięzcy Ligi Żaków
w Grand Prix Polski 2023
Wiktoria Bednarek
Jan Żukrowski
Zwycięzcy Ligi Żaków
w Grand Prix Polski 2022
Nikodem Brzozowski
Wiktoria Bednarek

AKTUALNA KLASYFIKACJA CYKLU

L.p.NazwiskoImięKlubPKT RAZEMI Grand Prix
Polski
II Grand Prix
Polski
III Grand Prix
Polski
Pkt.M-ceΣPkt.M-ceΣPkt.M-ceΣ
1KASPERSKIBartoszUKS Roszada Lipno19411455686068106070
2ZAWITAJJulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka1829435212506286068
3STRÓŻYKAgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka1771250624606494251
4FRANEKKosmaUKS Roszada Lipno148839478414994352
5WIERZBICKIAdamUKS Roszada Lipno12711475896069
6BOŻEJEWICZTeresaUKS Komorzanka Komorze125633398384663440
7METTLERHannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze1199425186068
8KUTROWSKISzymonUKS Roszada Lipno11194453114758
9LEWICKABlankaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki10826264323683846
10KUPŚAleksandraUKS Komorzanka Komorze10484048114556
11BEDNAREKJuliaNever Give Up Jarocin103530354313542933
12MIRKIEWICZ WojciechUKS Komorzanka Komorze1009445383947
13JAJCZYKJakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze9973744104555
14MAJUSIAKNadiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze978384684351
15ZIAJAMajaUKS Komorzanka Komorze938414973744
16ZGARDAMaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik917364384048
17PIECHOTAAlicjaLKS Olym Błonie868394763339
18ŁAŹNIAKMariaUKS Roszada Lipno814273184250
19MELLERFranciszekUKS Roszada Lipno816323863743
20SZKUDLAREKKarolinaUKS Komorzanka Komorze795313673643
21MELLER HannaUKS Roszada Lipno786344053338
22LEWANDOWSKIPiotrUKS Komorzanka Komorze776354153136
23KUTROWSKALauraUKS Roszada Lipno724293353439
24ZABIELSKI OliwierLKS Orlęta Łuków62125062
25SOBOLEWSKIJózefMKS Mazovia Mińsk Maz.58114758
26SKRZEK BartłomiejMazowiecka Szkoła54104454
27DYBCIAK NikodemLKS Orlęta Łuków4984149
28FIEDOROWICZ LenaMazowiecka Szkoła4884048
29WASZAKSzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze4263642
30POTYRAŁAIzabelaUKS Roszada Lipno4273542
31GONZALES SANTIAGO OskarMazowiecka Szkoła4163541
32KRZEMIŃSKA JuliaMazowiecka Szkoła3753237
33SOBOLEWSKA SaraMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki3553035
34MAJUSIAKBlankaUKS Komorzanka Komorze3242832
35CHOJNACKA JuliaMazowiecka Szkoła3242832
36SKRZYPCZAKRozaliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze3003030
37SZCZĘK NikodemMazowiecka Szkoła3032730
38TOCZYSKA JoannaMazowiecka Szkoła2822628

WYNIKI

WYNIKI